The memorial day of National Hero Fazil Mehdiyev was celebrated
26 SEPTEMBER 2022 | VIEWS:
A commemorative event called “If we forget, we forget” was held in a small park dedicated to the martyr of the First Karabakh War, National Hero Fazil Mehdiyev.
In addition to family members of the martyr, Gunay Aghazade, deputy chairman of the Student Trade Union Committee (THIK) of the Azerbaijan State University of Economics (UNEC), students and comrades of the martyr participated in the event.
Speaking at the event, the martyr’s mother Shaukat spoke about her son and her memories with her pride.
Speaking about the martyrs, the deputy chairman of THIK, Gunay Agazadeh, gave extensive information about their heroism.
Mersin eskort - buy tiktok followers - takipcimx - twitch viewer bot - deneme bonusu veren siteler - instagram story viewer - postegro - buy instagram followers - buy instagram followers - antalya airport transfer - deneme bonusu - sahabet - onwin - Aviator oyna - Cinsel sohbet - onwin güncel giriş -
- toscanello satın al - instagram takipçi satın al - Yeraltı kablo döşeme ürünleri - tipobet - casino - likit - Fixbet - Starzbet - tiktok takipçi satın al -
onwin
- grandpashabet güncel giriş - grandpashabet - grandpashabet giriş - grandpasha - grandpashabet girişi - grandpashabet resmi giriş - grandpashabet gir - grandpashabet üyelik - Grandpasha bet - porno izle - ip stresser - vip transfer antalya - matadorbet - onwin - onwin - iptv anbieter - postegro giriş - baywinegir.com -