Jeyhun Bayramov

Minister of Education of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Mikayil Jabbarov

Minister of Economy

Shahin Abdulla oghlu Mustafayev

Deputy Prime Minister of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Ramin Guluzadeh

Minister of Transport, Communications and High Technologies of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Mukhtar Babayev

Chairman of the Supervisory Board of the "Azerkimya" Production Association under the State Oil Company of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Elman Rustamov

Chairman of the Central Bank of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Sattar Mehbaliyev

Chairman of Trade Unions Confederation

Vugar Gulmammadov

3rd Chairman of the Chamber of Accounts of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Vusal Huseynov

Chief of State Migration Service of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Natig Amirov

Assistant to the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan on Economic Reforms

Azer Amiraslanov

Head of Department of Agrarian Policy of the Presidential Administration of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Firudin Gurbanov

Deputy Minister of Education of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Idris Isayev

Deputy Minister of Labor and Social Protectionof the Republic of Azerbaijan

Sevinj Hasanova

Deputy Minister of Economy of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Ilgar Fati-zade

First Deputy Minister of Finance of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Azer Bayramov

Deputy Minister of Finance of the Republic of Azerbaijan,Chairman of Budget Revenue Forecast Commission

Seyfaddin Talibov

Deputy Minister of Agriculture

Mammad Musayev

President of the Azerbaijan National Confederation of Entrepreneurs` Organizations

Ilgar Rahimov

President of the National Paralympics Committee

Rauf Salimov

Deputy Chairman of the State Statistics Committee of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Chingiz Abdullayev

Chairman of the Supervisory Board of "Azergazbank" OSC

Suleyman Gasimov

Vice-President for Economic Affairs of the State Oil Company of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Ziyad Samadzade

Chairman of the Standing Commission of the MilliMejlis (Parliament) on Economic Policy

Khanhuseyn Kazimli

Chairman of the Social Welfare Party of Azerbaijan

Mikayil Ismayilov

Vice-president of the SOCAR

Fakhraddin Ismayilov

Deputy Chairman of the Chamber of Auditors of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Gasham Bayramov

Head of Apparatus of the Chamber of Auditors

Tahir Mirkishili

Member of Parliament

Ali Masimli

Member of Parliament

Eldar Guliyev

Member of Parliament

Ali Nuriyev

Corresponding member of ANAS

Igbal Mammadov

Member of Parliament

Shahin Bayramov

Rector of Mingachevir State University

Elnur Rzayev

Head of Khachmaz District Executive Authority

Alim Guliyev

First Deputy Chairman of the Central Bank of the Republic of Azerbaijan

Vadim Khubanov

Deputy Chairman of the Central Bank

Aftandil Babayev

Deputy Chairman of the Central Bank

Farid Huseynov

Board chairman deputy of "Kapital Bank"

Ashraf Kamilov

Chairman of the Supervisory Board of "AtaBank" OJSC

Emil Hasanov

Chairman of the “Amrahbank” OSS's Board of Directors - “Amrahbank” ASC-nin İdarə Heyətinin sədri

Kamal Ibrahimov

Chairman of the “Bank Standard” Supervisory Board

Vagif Hasanov

Chairman of the “Garant Insurance” OSC Board of Directors